Stay up to date!
Be the first to know about discounts and promotions
Bv.Turistico del Este,
Cormont Plaza II, local 3, Punta Cana
Cocoa butter is the fat source used to make chocolate. It consists of a mixture of three kinds of saturated triglycerides, mono-unsaturated and poly-unsaturated, ideal for naturally curing dry and sensitive skin. Rich in natural and beneficial ingredients, it can be melted and applied to areas of the body like face, leaving a pleasant aroma of chocolate. Real cocoa butter is completely edible, has a soft aroma and taste of chocolate. With pure cocoa butter, without the addition of cocoa solids, placing milk and sugar is made white chocolate.
Buy a unique healthy natural product and it will definitely be useful to you and your family!
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00003118
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from ground grains of cocoa beans, which consist of 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of t
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00003117
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from ground grains of cocoa beans, which consist of 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of t
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00003749
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from cocoa beans, which contains about 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of the skin, smoo
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00003748
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from cocoa beans, which contains about 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of the skin, smoo
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00003284
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from ground grains of cocoa beans, which consist of 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of t
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00001655
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from ground grains of cocoa beans, which consist of 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of t
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00006299
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from ground grains of cocoa beans, which consist of 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of t
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||
|
Quick preview
|
On request
SKU: TG-00003282
Natural virgin cocoa butter. Cocoa butter is obtained from ground grains of cocoa beans, which consist of 40-50% of cocoa butter. Whitish-yellow in color, has a solid and brittle texture at room temperature and a pleasant smell. Cocoa butter is a base for the production of chocolate and other confectionery. It is also used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries, and thanks to its antioxidants, cocoa butter has a long shelf life. A third of all the fats contained in the oil are stearic acid, which does not increase blood cholesterol. Another third - the share of monounsaturated oleic acid, which reduces cholesterol. Therefore, it helps to balance cholesterol in the blood and reduce the risk of cardiovascular disease, helps to strengthen immunity and increase metabolism. Cocoa butter is effective in the treatment of burns, skin rashes, coughs, dry lips, as well as colds. Cocoa butter is added to face and body creams, lipsticks and hair care products. It can be used to restore elasticity and density of t
Put aside
В отложенных
Compare
Already Compare
|
| |||||